| This wiki is closed in favour of the new wiki. Information shown is likely to be very out of date. |
Difference between revisions of "Hispania ships"
From Discovery Wiki
Jump to navigationJump to searchm |
m (Stats removed. Not needed anymore. Ship links to DSCore added. Missing links are either missing at DSCore or with a 404 error. Will be fixed as soon as DSCore gets an update there) |
||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
| − | |||
={{Icon|Corsairs}}[[Corsairs]]= | ={{Icon|Corsairs}}[[Corsairs]]= | ||
| Line 8: | Line 7: | ||
{| class="wikitable sortable" | {| class="wikitable sortable" | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | !Name | + | !Name!!Notes |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |[ | + | |[https://ref.discoverygc.com/Ship/dsy_co_fighter2 Decurion]|| |
|} | |} | ||
| Line 16: | Line 15: | ||
{| class="wikitable sortable" | {| class="wikitable sortable" | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | !Name | + | !Name!!Notes |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |[[Centurion]] | + | |[[Centurion]]|| |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |[ | + | |[https://ref.discoverygc.com/Ship/dsy_arwing Gladiator]|| |
|} | |} | ||
| Line 26: | Line 25: | ||
{| class="wikitable sortable" | {| class="wikitable sortable" | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | !Name | + | !Name!!Notes |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |[[Titan]] | + | |[[Titan]]|| |
|} | |} | ||
| Line 34: | Line 33: | ||
{| class="wikitable sortable" | {| class="wikitable sortable" | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | !Name | + | !Name!!Notes |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |[ | + | |[https://ref.discoverygc.com/Ship/dsy_praetorian Praetorian]||Medium Bomber |
|} | |} | ||
| Line 42: | Line 41: | ||
{| class="wikitable sortable" | {| class="wikitable sortable" | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | !Name | + | !Name!!Notes |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |[ | + | |[https://ref.discoverygc.com/Ship/dsy_action6 Imperator]|| |
|} | |} | ||
| Line 50: | Line 49: | ||
{| class="wikitable sortable" | {| class="wikitable sortable" | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | !Name | + | !Name!!Notes |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |[ | + | |[https://ref.discoverygc.com/Ship/dsy_praefect Praefect]||Cruiser |
|} | |} | ||
| Line 58: | Line 57: | ||
{| class="wikitable sortable" | {| class="wikitable sortable" | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | !Name | + | !Name!!Notes |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |[ | + | |[https://ref.discoverygc.com/Ship/dsy_legate Legate]||Dreadnought |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |[ | + | |[https://ref.discoverygc.com/Ship/dsy_venator Murmillo]||Battleship |
|} | |} | ||
| Line 68: | Line 67: | ||
{| class="wikitable sortable" | {| class="wikitable sortable" | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | !Name | + | !Name!!Notes |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |[ | + | |[https://ref.discoverygc.com/Ship/dsy_mercatante Correo]|| |
|} | |} | ||
| Line 76: | Line 75: | ||
{| class="wikitable sortable" | {| class="wikitable sortable" | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | !Name | + | !Name!!Notes |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |[ | + | |[https://ref.discoverygc.com/Ship/dsy_corsair_transport Armicustos]||Transport |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |[ | + | |[https://ref.discoverygc.com/Ship/dsy_bsgalactica Essedarius]||Train |
|} | |} | ||
| Line 98: | Line 97: | ||
{| class="wikitable sortable" | {| class="wikitable sortable" | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | !Name | + | !Name!!Notes |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |[ | + | |[https://ref.discoverygc.com/Ship/dsy_oc_lf Gladius]|| |
|} | |} | ||
| Line 106: | Line 105: | ||
{| class="wikitable sortable" | {| class="wikitable sortable" | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | !Name | + | !Name!!Notes |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |[ | + | |[https://ref.discoverygc.com/Ship/dsy_oc_hf Carabela]|| |
|} | |} | ||
| Line 114: | Line 113: | ||
{| class="wikitable sortable" | {| class="wikitable sortable" | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | !Name | + | !Name!!Notes |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |[ | + | |[https://ref.discoverygc.com/Ship/dsy_oc_vhf Rapier]|| |
|} | |} | ||
| Line 122: | Line 121: | ||
{| class="wikitable sortable" | {| class="wikitable sortable" | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | !Name | + | !Name!!Notes |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |[ | + | |[https://ref.discoverygc.com/Ship/dsy_falcata Falcata Mk II]||Medium Bomber |
|} | |} | ||
| Line 130: | Line 129: | ||
{| class="wikitable sortable" | {| class="wikitable sortable" | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | !Name | + | !Name!!Notes |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |[ | + | |[https://ref.discoverygc.com/Ship/dsy_trident Tridente]|| |
|} | |} | ||
| Line 138: | Line 137: | ||
{| class="wikitable sortable" | {| class="wikitable sortable" | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | !Name | + | !Name!!Notes |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |[ | + | |[https://ref.discoverygc.com/Ship/dsy_huegenot Storta]||Destroyer |
|} | |} | ||
| Line 146: | Line 145: | ||
{| class="wikitable sortable" | {| class="wikitable sortable" | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | !Name | + | !Name!!Notes |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |[ | + | |[https://ref.discoverygc.com/Ship/dsy_procurator Ranseur]||Dreadnought |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |[ | + | |[https://ref.discoverygc.com/Ship/dsy_ou_battleship Sarissa]||Battleship |
|} | |} | ||
| Line 156: | Line 155: | ||
{| class="wikitable sortable" | {| class="wikitable sortable" | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | !Name | + | !Name!!Notes |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |[ | + | |[https://ref.discoverygc.com/Ship/dsy_oc_btrans Aspis]||Battle Transport |
|} | |} | ||
[[Category: Outcasts]] | [[Category: Outcasts]] | ||
[[Category: Corsairs]] | [[Category: Corsairs]] | ||
Revision as of 09:58, 10 March 2019
Corsairs
Fighters
Light Fighters
| Name | Notes |
|---|---|
| Decurion |
Heavy Fighters
| Name | Notes |
|---|---|
| Centurion | |
| Gladiator |
Very Heavy Fighters
| Name | Notes |
|---|---|
| Titan |
Bombers
| Name | Notes |
|---|---|
| Praetorian | Medium Bomber |
Gunboats
| Name | Notes |
|---|---|
| Imperator |
Cruisers & Destroyers
| Name | Notes |
|---|---|
| Praefect | Cruiser |
Battleships, Dreadnoughts & Heavy Carriers
| Name | Notes |
|---|---|
| Legate | Dreadnought |
| Murmillo | Battleship |
Freighters
| Name | Notes |
|---|---|
| Correo |
Transports
| Name | Notes |
|---|---|
| Armicustos | Transport |
| Essedarius | Train |
Old ships:
| Name | class | Notes |
|---|---|---|
| Legionnaire | Light Fighter |
Outcasts
Fighters
Light Fighters
| Name | Notes |
|---|---|
| Gladius |
Heavy Fighters
| Name | Notes |
|---|---|
| Carabela |
Very Heavy Fighters
| Name | Notes |
|---|---|
| Rapier |
Bombers
| Name | Notes |
|---|---|
| Falcata Mk II | Medium Bomber |
Gunboats
| Name | Notes |
|---|---|
| Tridente |
Cruisers & Destroyers
| Name | Notes |
|---|---|
| Storta | Destroyer |
Battleships, Dreadnoughts & Heavy Carriers
| Name | Notes |
|---|---|
| Ranseur | Dreadnought |
| Sarissa | Battleship |
Transports
| Name | Notes |
|---|---|
| Aspis | Battle Transport |