| This wiki is closed in favour of the new wiki. Information shown is likely to be very out of date. |
Difference between revisions of "Kusari ships"
From Discovery Wiki
Jump to navigationJump to searchm (layout change) |
m (minor layout fix) |
||
| Line 9: | Line 9: | ||
|[https://ref.discoverygc.com/Ship/dsy_e_lf Neko]||{{House Link | Kusari}}||Light Fighter|| | |[https://ref.discoverygc.com/Ship/dsy_e_lf Neko]||{{House Link | Kusari}}||Light Fighter|| | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |[[Wyrm]]||{{House Link | Kusari}}Light Fighter||Advanced [[Drake]] | + | |[[Wyrm]]||{{House Link | Kusari}}||Light Fighter||Advanced [[Drake]] |
|- | |- | ||
|[https://ref.discoverygc.com/Ship/dsy_blackdragon Black Dragon]||{{Icon|Hogosha}} [[Hogosha]]||Heavy Fighter|| | |[https://ref.discoverygc.com/Ship/dsy_blackdragon Black Dragon]||{{Icon|Hogosha}} [[Hogosha]]||Heavy Fighter|| | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |[https://ref.discoverygc.com/Ship/dsy_ku_elite2 Chimaera]||{{House Link | Kusari}}Heavy Fighter||Advanced [[Dragon]] | + | |[https://ref.discoverygc.com/Ship/dsy_ku_elite2 Chimaera]||{{House Link | Kusari}}||Heavy Fighter||Advanced [[Dragon]] |
|- | |- | ||
|[https://ref.discoverygc.com/Ship/dsy_e_vhf Tora]||{{House Link | Kusari}}||Heavy Fighter|| | |[https://ref.discoverygc.com/Ship/dsy_e_vhf Tora]||{{House Link | Kusari}}||Heavy Fighter|| | ||
Revision as of 13:19, 11 March 2019
Kusari lawful ships
Fighter & Bombers
| Name | Faction | Class | Notes |
|---|---|---|---|
| Neko | Light Fighter | ||
| Wyrm | Light Fighter | Advanced Drake | |
| Black Dragon | Heavy Fighter | ||
| Chimaera | Heavy Fighter | Advanced Dragon | |
| Tora | Heavy Fighter | ||
| Irezumi | Very Heavy Fighter | ||
| Wyvern | Very Heavy Fighter | ||
| Umibozu | Light Bomber | ||
| Kaibyo | Light Bomber |
Gunboats & Capital Ships
| Name | Faction | Class | Notes |
|---|---|---|---|
| Ashikaga | Gunboat | ||
| Takeda | Destroyer | ||
| Komainu | Battlecruiser | ||
| Tokugawa | Battleship | ||
| Satsuma | Imperial Yacht | (Only given via Admin) |
Freighters & Transports
| Name | Faction | Class | Notes |
|---|---|---|---|
| Drone | Freighter | ||
| Akegata | Heavy Transport | ||
| Big Dragon | Transport | ||
| Bumblebee | Transport | ||
| Geisha | Luxury Yacht | ||
| Ryuujin | Train | ||
| Raba | Armored Transport |
Old ships:
| Name | Faction | class | Notes |
|---|---|---|---|
| Drake | Light Fighter | From orginal Freelancer - replaced by Wyrm | |
| Dragon | Heavy Fighter | From orginal Freelancer - replaced by Katana and Chimaera |
Kusari unlawful Ships
Fighters & Bombers
| Name | Faction | Class | Notes |
|---|---|---|---|
| Tanto | Light Fighter | ||
| Blossom | Heavy Fighter | ||
| Katana | Heavy Fighter | ||
| Tachi | Very Heavy Fighter | ||
| Mamoru | Light Bomber | ||
| Nodachi | Light Bomber | ||
| Orchid | Medium Bomber |
Gunboats & Capital Ships
| Name | Faction | Class | Notes |
|---|---|---|---|
| Hachiman | Gunboat | ||
| Kagutsuchi | Cruiser | ||
| Togo | Battleship |