| This wiki is closed in favour of the new wiki. Information shown is likely to be very out of date. |
Difference between revisions of "User:Nathrael"
From Discovery Wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search (+fixed info) |
m |
||
| Line 47: | Line 47: | ||
|style="background: #14193f;" | '''[[Ivory|Ivory.Reaver]]''' | |style="background: #14193f;" | '''[[Ivory|Ivory.Reaver]]''' | ||
|style="padding-right: 1em;" | | |style="padding-right: 1em;" | | ||
| − | | Hardcore mercenary | + | | Hardcore mercenary up to no good. |
|- | |- | ||
|style="background: #14193f;" | '''[[Mireille Ceyes|Mireille.Ceyes]]''' | |style="background: #14193f;" | '''[[Mireille Ceyes|Mireille.Ceyes]]''' | ||
Revision as of 15:59, 27 December 2009
| Nathrael | |
Error creating thumbnail: Unable to save thumbnail to destination | |
| Real name | Maximilian |
| Timezone | GMT +1 |
| Skype nick | nathraelthe42nd |
| Born | 28th January |
| Spoken Languages |
|
| Keepers.Lithiel | Two lovers united. | |
| Ivory.Reaver | Hardcore mercenary up to no good. | |
| Mireille.Ceyes | Ex-Liberty Army Colonel; independent terrorist working against the corrupt House governments. | |
| Codex Prime - \CS\-Codex.Control.Unit | A heavily augmented transhuman, suppressing what's left of her emotions with advanced technology. | |
| [1st]Clarence.Harper | Professional soldier; freedom-loving; 1st SFOD-D operator. | |
| Itakura.Ayane | Enigmatic Kusarian xenoarcheologist with a dark secret. | |
| GRN|Adrien.Lambert | Gallic Comte in the service of the Royal Navy. | |
| [1st]LCSV.Independence | Gunboat utilized by the 1st; usually commanded by Clarence Harper or Elizabeth Reeds. |
| 1st LSF Special Activities Division, Paramilitary Wing | Leader | |
| The Consortium | Junior Leader | |
| Gallic Royal Navy | Comte | |
| Aoi Iseijin | Trapper | |
| The Keepers | Hybrid |
| My contributions | My sandbox |