| This wiki is closed in favour of the new wiki. Information shown is likely to be very out of date. |
Difference between revisions of "User:Kaiwren"
From Discovery Wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search| Line 11: | Line 11: | ||
|style="background: #14193f;" | '''[[ICMG]][SL42S]Methyl - [[ICMG]][SL42S]Dysprosium - [[ICMG]][SL42S]Euxenite - [[ICMG]][SL42S]China.Red - [[ICMG]][SL42S]Wehrite''' | |style="background: #14193f;" | '''[[ICMG]][SL42S]Methyl - [[ICMG]][SL42S]Dysprosium - [[ICMG]][SL42S]Euxenite - [[ICMG]][SL42S]China.Red - [[ICMG]][SL42S]Wehrite''' | ||
|style="padding-right: 1em;" | | |style="padding-right: 1em;" | | ||
| − | | [[ICMG]] Marauder - [[ICMG]] Pytho Bomber - [[ICMG]] Mafic - [[ICMG]] Atlas - [[ICMG]] Hegemon (David Grigori, [[ICMG]] Secretary of Commerce) | + | | [[ICMG]] Marauder - [[ICMG]] Pytho Bomber - [[ICMG]] Mafic - [[ICMG]] Atlas - [[ICMG]] Hegemon ([[David Grigori]] [now with wiki page! :D], [[ICMG]] Secretary of Commerce) |
|- | |- | ||
|style="background: #14193f;" | '''[[Kuba Zenon]]''' | |style="background: #14193f;" | '''[[Kuba Zenon]]''' | ||
Revision as of 06:25, 8 January 2011
| Klaus.Strausburg | Klaus Strausburg, no longer in the RHA | |
| RHT-Vrijheid | Klaus's personal BWT | |
| ICMG[SL42S]Methyl - ICMG[SL42S]Dysprosium - ICMG[SL42S]Euxenite - ICMG[SL42S]China.Red - ICMG[SL42S]Wehrite | ICMG Marauder - ICMG Pytho Bomber - ICMG Mafic - ICMG Atlas - ICMG Hegemon (David Grigori [now with wiki page! :D], ICMG Secretary of Commerce) | |
| Kuba Zenon | IMG Guard Nyx Pilot | |
| Lucas Crescenzo | Cardi-Cola drinking barhopping Outcast | |
| Lambda-9."Blue.Devil" | Commander Aaron Meridian, Order Bastet pilot | |
| Laibach | Nomad-loving Freelancer and Xeno supporter | |
| Link to Kaiwren's Disco FL GC page | http://discoverygc.com/forums/index.php?showuser=42619 |