| This wiki is closed in favour of the new wiki. Information shown is likely to be very out of date. |
Difference between revisions of "Alien ships"
From Discovery Wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search| Line 11: | Line 11: | ||
|[[Labraid]]||{{House Link | Nomads}}||3/0||1xCD/T||50||9,800||60||$4,069,360||This ship needs a [[K'Hara ID]] which is only given by Admins | |[[Labraid]]||{{House Link | Nomads}}||3/0||1xCD/T||50||9,800||60||$4,069,360||This ship needs a [[K'Hara ID]] which is only given by Admins | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |[[Phantom]]||{{ | + | |[[Phantom]]||{{Icon|Rheinland}}[[Das Wilde]]||4/0||1xCD/T||55||6,800||44||$1,401,340|| |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |[[Banshee]]||{{ | + | |[[Banshee]]||{{Icon|Rheinland}}[[Das Wilde]]||4/0||1xCD||45||4,500||33||$341,670|| |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |[[Tiger Shark]]||{{ | + | |[[Tiger Shark]]||{{Icon|Rheinland}}[[Das Wilde]]||4/0||1xCD||40||5,600||36||$1,635,340|| |
|- | |- | ||
|[[Slipstream]]||{{Icon|Phantoms}}[[The Phantoms]]||6/1||1xCD||40||5,400||35||$1,258,340||Player are not be allow to use ships of the Phantoms anymore. | |[[Slipstream]]||{{Icon|Phantoms}}[[The Phantoms]]||6/1||1xCD||40||5,400||35||$1,258,340||Player are not be allow to use ships of the Phantoms anymore. | ||
Revision as of 12:50, 21 June 2012
Light Fighter
The light fighters with the faction Rheinland can played by Wilde.
| Name | Faction | Weapons | CD/T | Cargo | Hull | NB/SB | Price | Notes |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Nomad Light Fighter | 3/0 | 1xCD/T | 40 | 7,000 | 45 | $4,552,030 | This ship needs a Nomad Trial ID | |
| Labraid | 3/0 | 1xCD/T | 50 | 9,800 | 60 | $4,069,360 | This ship needs a K'Hara ID which is only given by Admins | |
| Phantom | 4/0 | 1xCD/T | 55 | 6,800 | 44 | $1,401,340 | ||
| Banshee | 4/0 | 1xCD | 45 | 4,500 | 33 | $341,670 | ||
| Tiger Shark | 4/0 | 1xCD | 40 | 5,600 | 36 | $1,635,340 | ||
| Slipstream | 6/1 | 1xCD | 40 | 5,400 | 35 | $1,258,340 | Player are not be allow to use ships of the Phantoms anymore. |
Heavy Fighters
The Valkre can only played with a Wild, Rheinland Police or Rheinland Military Id
| Name | Faction | Weapons | CD/T | Cargo | Hull | NB/SB | Price | Notes |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Valkyre | 6/0 | 1xCD/T | 57 | 8,200 | 55 | $1,988,130 |